Los socios

Presidente: SERGIO GÓMEZ.

Vicepresidente: LAURA SIERRA.

SecretariO: ANGEL GÓMEZ.

Tesorero: DIEGO MILLÁN.

Temas deportivos: GONZALO ARROYO, ANTONIO MILLAN

Logistica y organización: MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ, JUAN LUIS ROJO

Vocales: FRANCISCO RAFAEL GÓMEZ, ANTONIO MILLÁN, SILVIA FAJARDO, JULIA HURTADO, TAMARA PARRA, JUAN ANTONIO REVERIEGO, ANTONIO JIMENEZ.


MIEMBROS DE LA ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA PADEL MALPARTIDA 2012

1 GONZALO JOSÉ ARROYO PULIDO

2 ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MOSTAZO

3 JUAN ANTONIO REVERIEGO LÓPEZ

4 ANA JIMÉNEZ MOSTAZO

5 TAMARA PARRA RUIZ

6 PLACIDO ALFONSO AVILÉS MORÁN

7 FERNANDO AGÚNDEZ OSO

8 FRANCISCO ROMERO DOMINGUEZ

9 INÉS FAJARDO SANCHEZ

10 CRISTINA LANCHO BLÁZQUEZ

11 PEDRO SOLANA MONROY

12 GEMMA GARCÍA REDONDO

13 PEDRO GARCÍA CASTELA

14 FLORENCIO RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA

15 CARMEN FERRERO GONZÁLEZ

16 CRISTIAN VALENCIA RAMOS

17 SERGIO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ

18 CARMEN CABALLERO VALLE

19 JUAN JOSE AGUNDEZ ROMÁN

20 FELIPE PULIDO GONZÁLEZ

21 JESUS GENARO AGUNDEZ CARBALLO

22 JUAN LUIS ROJO MUÑOZ

23 Mª DEL ROCIO ARJONA MACIAS

24 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ROMÁN

25 Mª MONTAÑA RODRIGUEZ ROMÁN

26 ANGEL GÓMEZ CASTELA

27 JUAN LUIS LÓPEZ ESPADA

28 LORENA MARIA GONZÁLEZ GARCIA

29 BEATRIZ SANCHEZ CORREA

30 J.EUGENIO PEDRERA PEDRAZO

31 AZAHARA ZAMORANO JORGE

32 JOSE IGNACIO BATUECAS GARCIA

33 FCO JOSE BERNAL VILLAR

34 JESUS MANUEL JIMENEZ MORENO

35 FRANCISCO RAFAEL GÓMEZ CORRALES

36 JESÚS OSCAR PULIDO REDONDO

37 JULIA HURTADO BARRIGA

38 DIEGO MILLÁN MORGADO

39 JOSÉ MARÍA ACEDO CHAVES

40 JAVIER GUTIERREZ RUBIO

41 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ CASTELA

42 FRANCISCA TÓVAR CAMACHO

43 NIEVES CORRAL MAESTRO

44 JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMÁN POLO

45 ANA ISABEL CHAVES GUTIÉRREZ

46 FRANCISCO COLLAZOS BERNAL

47 MILA ALPÉNDEREZ DOMINGUEZ

48 GUADALUPE REVERIEGO MOGOLLÓN

49 OCTAVIO REVERIEGO MOGOLLÓN

50 VICTORIA SICILIA FDEZ-TREJO

51 FRANCISCO RAMOS CAMBERO

52 MARIAN GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ

53 PALOMA CASERO MÉNDEZ

54 JUAN ANTONIO GAMA CORDERO

55 LOURDES BARBOSA GUERRA

56 JAVIER MARTÍN MORENO

57 ANTONIO LEO FAJARDO

58 SANDRA VALENCIA RAMOS

59 JAVIER MORENO PULIDO

60 JORGE ALEJANDRO CARRIEDO SUERO

61 CARMEN LANCHO ACEDO

62 TAMARA SELVA ALPÉNDEREZ

63 MIGUEL ANGEL AVILA PLATA

64 CRISTINA GÓMEZ LEO

65 ELENA PEDRAZO MORENO

66 JESÚS VALENCIA POZAS

67 BEGOÑA RAMOS SANTOS

68 MARÍA BELÉN DOMINGUEZ ALONSO

 

SOCIOS PM 2017

1 AGUNDEZ CARBALLO JESUS GENARO 
2 AGÚNDEZ OSO FERNANDO
3 AGUNDEZ ROMÁN JUAN JOSE 
4 ALCÁNTARA GONZÁLEZ VANESA 
5 ALPÉNDEREZ DOMÍNGUEZ MILA
6 ARROYO PULIDO GONZALO JOSÉ
7 ARROYO PULIDO TOÑI
8 ÁVILA PLATA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
9 AVILÉS MORÁN PLACIDO ALFONSO 
10 BARRA BARRIGA JOSE PEDRO 
11 BARRIGA GÓMEZ GABRIEL
12 BATUECAS GARCIA JOSE IGNACIO 
13 BAUTISTA MORAN DIEGO
14 BERNAL HURTADO FRANCISCO JOSÉ 
15 BERNAL VILLAR FCO JOSE 
16 BOCADULCE TATO JOSÉ DANIEL 
17 BOTE MONTAÑO PEPE
18 CABALLERO VALLE CARMEN
19 CAMBERO IGLESIAS MELISA 
20 CARRIEDO SUERO LUCIA Mª
21 CASERO MÉNDEZ PALOMA
22 CASTELA RUBIO ISABEL 
23 CHACÓN GILO LUIS
24 CHAVES GUTIERREZ ANA ISABEL 
25 COLLADO SILGADO ÁNGEL MIGUEL 
26 COLLAZOS BERNAL FRANCISCO 
27 CORTES CORDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 
28 CORTÉS CORDERO VÍCTOR MANUEL
29 COTALLO DE CACERES JUAN CARLOS 
30 DÁVILA GARCÍA CARLOS 
31 DOMÍNGUEZ ALONSO Mª BELÉN 
32 FAJARDO ROMÁN PATRICIA
33 FAJARDO SANCHEZ INÉS
34 FAJARDO POLO SILVIA
35 GAMA CORDERO JUAN ANTONIO
36 GARCÍA CASTELA PEDRO
37 GARCÍA GODINO OSCAR 
38 GIRALDO GÓMEZ DIEGO JOSÉ
39 GÓMEZ CALERO DAVID
40 GÓMEZ CASTELA ANGEL
41 GOMEZ CORRALES FCO RAFAEL 
42 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ SERGIO
43 GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ Mª 
44 GONZÁLEZ GARCIA LORENA MARIA
45 GONZÁLEZ GUTÍERREZ LAURA 
46 GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ SILVIA 
47 GUTIERREZ RUBIO JAVIER
48 HERNANDEZ CASTELA MIGUEL ANGEL 
49 HURTADO BARRIGA JULIA
50 IGLESIAS SANCHEZ LORENA
51 JIMÉNEZ MOSTAZO ANA
52 JIMÉNEZ MOSTAZO ANTONIO
53 LAMBAN GASCON ELENA
54 LANCHO BLÁZQUEZ CRISTINA
55 LECO BERROCAL FELIPE
56 LEO FAJARDO ANTONIO
57 LOPEZ ESPADA JUAN LUIS
58 LORENZO SANTANO SERGIO
59 MANZANO BARRIGA DEMETRIO JESÚS 
60 MANZANO RODRÍGUEZ DAVID
61 MARTÍN MORENO JAVIER
62 MILLÁN JIMÉNEZ ANTONIO 
63 MILLAN MORGADO DIEGO
64 MOGOLLON GARCÍA PABLO JESÚS (*)
65 MORENO SALGADO FAUSTINO JAVIER 
66 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ JUAN
67 NEVADO CHAVES FRANCISCO JAVIER
68 NUÑEZ RAMOS RAQUEL
69 PACHECO RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 
70 PARRA RUIZ TAMARA
71 PASTOR GUSTAVO ADOLFO
72 PATRÓN BARRIGA CRISTOBAL 
73 PATRÓN GUILLEN JOSE MARÍA 
74 PEDRAZO MORENO ELENA
75 PÉREZ CARRASCO Mª LUZ 
76 PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ
77 PLATA HIDALGO MIGUEL ANGEL 
78 PULIDO GONZÁLEZ FELIPE
79 PULIDO REDONDO JESUS OSCAR 
80 RAMOS CAMBERO FRANCISCO 
81 REVERIEGO LÓPEZ JUAN ANTONIO
82 REVERIEGO MOGOLLÓN OCTAVIO 
83 RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA FLORENCIO
84 RODRIGUEZ ROMÁN ALBERTO
85 ROJO MUÑOZ JUAN LUIS
86 ROMÁN POLO CARLOS
87 ROMAN POLO JOSE ANTONIO
88 ROMERO DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO
89 ROMERO MARTINEZ NIEVES
90 SÁNCHEZ REDERO JUAN CARLOS 
91 SELVA ALPÉNDEREZ SARA
92 SELVA ALPÉNDEREZ TAMARA
93 SICILIA FDEZ-TREJO VICTORIA 
94 SIERRA RUBIO LAURA GUADALUPE
95 SILGADO ACEDO JUANI 
96 SILVA BARRA EUGENIO  (*)
97 SILVA GANSO ISRAEL 
98 SILVA PLATA MARÍA ISABEL 
99 SOLANA MONROY PEDRO
100 SOUSA DOMÍNGUEZ ALBERTO
101 VALENCIA POZAS JESÚS
102 VINAGRE CABAÑAS INÉS Mª 
103 VINAGRE MUÑOZ CARLOS
104 ZANCADA DURAN JAVIER